Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Mono: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||200||- | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||200||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||186||x ||- ||- <!-- | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||186||x ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="8"|<small>''out for four weeks''</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||169||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- <!-- 02.22-02.28 --> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top"| | | valign="top"| |
Latest revision as of 09:39, 1 May 2023
- Artist
- RM
- Mixtape
- mono.
- Released
- 2018.10.23
- Tracklist
- tokyo
- seoul (prod. HONNE)
- moonchild
- badbye (with eAeon)
- Eogeut / uhgood (어긋; Out of place)
- Jinaga / everythingoes (with Nell) (지나가; Pass by)
- forever rain
- Information
mono. is the second mixtape released by RM. "forever rain" was used as the title track. On November 2022 it was fully released on digital platforms worldwide.
Charts
Oricon Charts
- Digital Album Ranking
Week | Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|
1 | - | - |
2 | 17 | 350 |
- Total Reported Downloads: 350*
Recochoku Single Chart
|
|