Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kishi Honoka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[One Choice|One choice]] || [[Coelacanth]] || 4th gen | |rowspan="1" | [[One Choice|One choice]] || [[Coelacanth]] || 4th gen | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Am I Ready|Am I ready?]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Mita Koto Nai Mamono]] || 4th gen | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 05:07, 6 July 2023
Kishi Honoka (岸帆夏) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of Hinatazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kishi Honoka (岸帆夏)
- Birthdate: August 15, 2004
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Bands / Groups:
- Hinatazaka46 (2022–)
Hinatazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Tsuki to Hoshi ga Odoru Midnight | Blueberry & Raspberry | 4th gen |
One choice | Coelacanth | 4th gen |
Am I ready? | Mita Koto Nai Mamono | 4th gen |
Gallery
External Links
|