Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Fearless (LE SSERAFIM mini-album): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
; Physical | ; Physical | ||
<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:auto; background:#ffffff;"> | |||
<div style="padding: 10px;">''Expand for the Weekly Album data''</div> | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="10" style="margin: 1em; border: 2px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="2" cellpadding="10" style="margin: 1em; border: 2px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef;" | |- style="background:#efefef;" | ||
Line 100: | Line 103: | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>52</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||117 ||414 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>52</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||117 ||414 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="30" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>1</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||120 ||568 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>2</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||65 ||774 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>2</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||65 ||774 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>3</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||37 ||1,323 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>3</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||37 ||1,323 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>4</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||68 ||595 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>5</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||139 ||253 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>6</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||66 ||807 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>7</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||82 ||564 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>8</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||91 ||451 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>9</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||89 ||490 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>10</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||106 ||527 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>11</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||109 ||369 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>12</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||116 ||368 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>13</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||150 ||305 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>14</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||163 ||326 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>15</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||151 ||313 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>16</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||135 ||293 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>17</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||240 ||152 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 2 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>20</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||155 ||267 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 12 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>33</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||289 ||113 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>35</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||255 ||126 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>37</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||277 ||124 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 2 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>40</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||294 ||119 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 10 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>51</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||283 ||150 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>52</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||282 ||151 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="52" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2024'''</small>||style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>2</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||224 ||183 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>3</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||125 ||276 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>4</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||222 ||141 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 2px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 2px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
Line 116: | Line 181: | ||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 62,557* | ||
** '''Total Reported Sales in 2022:''' 52,015 ([[2022 Oricon Top 100 Albums|#76 Album of the Year]]) | ** '''Total Reported Sales in 2022:''' 52,015 ([[2022 Oricon Top 100 Albums|#76 Album of the Year]]) | ||
** '''Total Reported Sales in 2023:''' 9,791 (#342 Album of the Year) | |||
* '''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' 60 | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Latest revision as of 20:43, 26 January 2024
- Artist
- LE SSERAFIM
- Mini-Album
- FEARLESS
- Released
- 2022.05.02
- Tracklist
- Information
FEARLESS is the debut mini-album released by LE SSERAFIM. The song "FEARLESS" was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for LE SSERAFIM, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
Expand for the Weekly Album data
|
|
External Links
|