Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yamashita Haruka (Hinatazaka46): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Yamashita Haruka 2024.jpg|thumb|350px|Yamashita Haruka (2024)]] | [[File:Yamashita Haruka 2024-3.jpg|thumb|350px|Yamashita Haruka (2024)]] | ||
'''Yamashita Haruka''' (山下葉留花) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of [[Hinatazaka46]]. | '''Yamashita Haruka''' (山下葉留花) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of [[Hinatazaka46]]. | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Am I Ready|Am I ready?]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Mita Koto Nai Mamono]] || 4th gen | |rowspan="1" | [[Am I Ready|Am I ready?]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Mita Koto Nai Mamono]] || 4th gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="4" style="padding: 3px"| [[Kimi wa Honeydew]] || Kimi wa Honeydew || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Yoake no Speed]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Ame ga Futtatte]] || 4th gen | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Boku ni Tsuzuke]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px"| [[Zettaiteki Dairokkan]] || [[Kimi wo Oboetenai]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Yuki wa Furu Kokoro no Sekai ni]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Yuuhi Dance]] || 4th gen | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px"| [[Sotsugyou Shashin Dake ga Shitteru]] || Sotsugyou Shashin Dake ga Shitteru || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Kodokutachi yo]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Ashi no Koyubi wo Tansu no Kado ni Butsuketa]] || 4th gen – '''Center''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 40: | Line 60: | ||
Image:Yamashita Haruka 2023-2.jpg|2023 | Image:Yamashita Haruka 2023-2.jpg|2023 | ||
Image:Yamashita Haruka 2023-3.jpg|2023 | Image:Yamashita Haruka 2023-3.jpg|2023 | ||
Image:Yamashita Haruka 2024.jpg|2024 | |||
Image:Yamashita Haruka 2024-2.jpg|2024 | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
Revision as of 19:32, 25 April 2025

Yamashita Haruka (山下葉留花) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of Hinatazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Yamashita Haruka (山下葉留花)
- Birthdate: May 20, 2003
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Bands / Groups:
- Hinatazaka46 (2022–)
Hinatazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Tsuki to Hoshi ga Odoru Midnight | Blueberry & Raspberry | 4th gen |
| One choice | Coelacanth | 4th gen |
| Am I ready? | Mita Koto Nai Mamono | 4th gen |
| Kimi wa Honeydew | Kimi wa Honeydew | |
| Yoake no Speed | ||
| Ame ga Futtatte | 4th gen | |
| Boku ni Tsuzuke | ||
| Zettaiteki Dairokkan | Kimi wo Oboetenai | |
| Yuki wa Furu Kokoro no Sekai ni | ||
| Yuuhi Dance | 4th gen | |
| Sotsugyou Shashin Dake ga Shitteru | Sotsugyou Shashin Dake ga Shitteru | |
| Kodokutachi yo | ||
| Ashi no Koyubi wo Tansu no Kado ni Butsuketa | 4th gen – Center |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Myakuutsu Kanjou | Rock Climbing | 4th gen |
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||