Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Hot (LE SSERAFIM mini-album): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>16</small></small>||6 ||44 ||29 ||25 ||32 ||25 ||– ||31 ||1,454 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>16</small></small>||6 ||44 ||29 ||25 ||32 ||25 ||– ||31 ||1,454 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>17</small></small>||22 ||– ||– || | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>17</small></small>||22 ||– ||– ||36 ||35 ||32 ||47 ||45 ||649 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>18</small></small>||40 ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||72 ||459 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>19</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||115 ||343 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>20</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||100 ||336 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>21</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||103 ||259 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>22</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||125 ||236 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>23</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||131 ||218 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>24</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||222 ||156 | |||
|}<!-- | |}<!-- | ||
</div></div>--> | </div></div>--> | ||
| Line 65: | Line 79: | ||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 93,304* | ||
* '''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' | * '''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' 12 | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
| Line 82: | Line 96: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 16</small></small>||19 ||157 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 16</small></small>||19 ||157 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 17</small></small>||31 ||92 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 18</small></small>||38 ||77 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 19</small></small>||46 ||81 | |||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' 1, | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 1,845* | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:19, 5 June 2025

- Artist
- LE SSERAFIM
- Mini-Album
- HOT
- Released
- 2025.03.14
- Tracklist
- Information
HOT is the fifth mini-album released by LE SSERAFIM. The title track was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
- CD Versions
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for LE SSERAFIM, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
|
|
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||








