Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
EXIT TUNES Presents Vocalogenesis feat. Hatsune Miku: Difference between revisions
From generasia
(53 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
# [[azuma]] feat. [[Hatsune Miku]], [[Megurine Luka]] - "[[Character (azuma)|charActer]]" | # [[azuma]] feat. [[Hatsune Miku]], [[Megurine Luka]] - "[[Character (azuma)|charActer]]" | ||
# Bocariodo P ([[noa]]) feat. [[Hatsune Miku]] - "[[1/6|1/6 -genesis mix-]]" | # Bocariodo P ([[noa]]) feat. [[Hatsune Miku]] - "[[1/6|1/6 -genesis mix-]]" | ||
# HzEdge ([[CrystalP]]) feat. [[Kagamine Len]], [[KAITO]] - "[[Erase of Zero|erase or zero (Vocalogenesis only NewMix)]] | # HzEdge ([[CrystalP]]) feat. [[Kagamine Len]], [[KAITO]] - "[[Erase of Zero|erase or zero (Vocalogenesis only NewMix)]]" | ||
# [[yuukiss]] feat. [[MEIKO]] - "[[Nostalogic|Nostalogic (single edit)]]" | # [[yuukiss]] feat. [[MEIKO]] - "[[Nostalogic|Nostalogic (single edit)]]" | ||
# [[AVTechNO!]] feat. [[Megurine Luka]] - "[[Dye (AVTechNO!)|DYE]]" | # [[AVTechNO!]] feat. [[Megurine Luka]] - "[[Dye (AVTechNO!)|DYE]]" | ||
# [[JimmythumP]] feat. [[Hatsune Miku]], [[Megurine Luka]] - "[[Genesis (JimmythumP)|Genesis]] | # [[JimmythumP]] feat. [[Hatsune Miku]], [[Megurine Luka]] - "[[Genesis (JimmythumP)|Genesis]]" | ||
# [[NoriP]] feat. [[Kagamine Len]] - "[[Migikata no Chou|Migikata no Chou -Ver.3.0.1-]]" (右肩の蝶 -Ver.3.0.1-) | # [[NoriP]] feat. [[Kagamine Len]] - "[[Migikata no Chou|Migikata no Chou -Ver.3.0.1-]]" (右肩の蝶 -Ver.3.0.1-) | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
||- ||1 ||1 ||1 ||1 ||1 ||2 ||1 ||23,153 | ||- ||1 ||1 ||1 ||1 ||1 ||2 ||1 ||23,153 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||3 || | ||3 ||13 ||7 ||5 ||4 ||9 ||2 ||7 ||12,527 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||10||28 ||29 ||33 ||38 ||37 ||38 ||32 ||2,887 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||48||29 ||25 ||30 ||14 ||11 ||12 ||23 ||5,723 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||12||21 ||22 ||23 ||20 ||16 ||15 ||22 ||4,441 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||18||- ||- ||42 ||27 ||28 ||24 ||40 ||3,631 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||21||- ||- ||33 ||35 ||29 ||27 ||41 ||3,027 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||40||- ||- ||- ||46 ||42 ||42 ||60 ||2,402 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||34 ||33 ||55 ||2,155 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||46 ||44 ||67 ||1,977 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||44||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||76 ||1,743 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||85 ||1,671 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||73 ||2,024 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||69 ||1,671 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||37 ||86 ||1,551 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||76 ||1,434 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||87 ||1,202 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||93 ||1,210 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||117 ||1,241 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||120 ||1,020 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||140 ||817 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||124 ||811 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||164 ||682 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||191 ||664 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||154 ||786 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||196 ||552 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||205 ||522 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||260 ||530 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||234 ||541 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||254 ||573 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||264 ||550 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||265 ||654 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||166 ||731 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||129 ||904 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||175 ||566 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||159 ||652 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||211 ||616 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||193 ||529 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||227 ||471 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||233 ||458 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|Out for 2 weeks | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||259 ||369 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||264 ||309 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||221 ||443 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||194 ||473 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||234 ||456 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 91,349<br/> | ||
'''Total Sales in 2010:''' 83,168 ([[2010 Oricon Top 100 Albums|#98 album of the year]])<br/> | |||
'''Total Sales in 2011:''' 8,181 | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
Line 55: | Line 141: | ||
[[Category:J-Pop (releases)]] | [[Category:J-Pop (releases)]] | ||
[[Category:2010 Albums]] | [[Category:2010 Albums]] | ||
[[Category:2010 Number 1 Albums]] | |||
[[Category:2010 Oricon Top 100 Albums]] | |||
[[Category:May 2010]] |
Latest revision as of 16:16, 2 May 2011
- Album
- EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Vocalogenesis feat. Hatsune Miku (EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Vocalogenesis feat. 初音ミク)
- Released
- 2010.05.19
- Catalog Number
- QWCE-00161
- Price
- ¥2,000
- Tracklist
- NoriP feat. Kagamine Len - "Migikata no Chou" (右肩の蝶)
- cosMo@BousouP feat. Hatsune Miku - "Hatsune Miku no Bousou -Full ver.-" (初音ミクの暴走 -Full ver.-)
- Ginsaku feat. Kagamine Rin - "Iru wa Uta" (いろは唄)
- wowaka (Genji TsutouhiP) feat. Hatsune Miku - "Rolling Girl" (ローリンガール)
- Owata P feat. Kagamine Len - "Paradichlorobenzene" (パラジクロロベンゼン)
- SCL Project (natsuP) feat. VanaN'Ice - "IMITATION BLACK"
- ReReReP feat. Kagamine Len - "Ike Koiuta" (イケ恋歌)
- Shigoto ShiteP feat. MEIKO, SAITO - "Bankogarashi" (番凩)
- DATEKEN feat. Kagamine Rin, Len - "Tsumugiuta" (紡唄 -つむぎうた-)
- mothy_Aku no P feat. Kagamine Rin - "Regret Message" (リグレットメッセージ)
- Dobu Usagi feat. KAITO - "Shineba Ii no ni" (しねばいいのに)
- KAZU-k & Monobana Nayuta feat. Hatsune Miku - "Rear Juubakuhatsu Shiro!" (リア充爆発しろ!)
- azuma feat. Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka - "charActer"
- Bocariodo P (noa) feat. Hatsune Miku - "1/6 -genesis mix-"
- HzEdge (CrystalP) feat. Kagamine Len, KAITO - "erase or zero (Vocalogenesis only NewMix)"
- yuukiss feat. MEIKO - "Nostalogic (single edit)"
- AVTechNO! feat. Megurine Luka - "DYE"
- JimmythumP feat. Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka - "Genesis"
- NoriP feat. Kagamine Len - "Migikata no Chou -Ver.3.0.1-" (右肩の蝶 -Ver.3.0.1-)
- Information
EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Vocalogenesis feat. Hatsune Miku is Hatsune Miku's compilation album by various Nico Nico Douga artists.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 23,153 |
3 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 12,527 |
10 | 28 | 29 | 33 | 38 | 37 | 38 | 32 | 2,887 |
48 | 29 | 25 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 5,723 |
12 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 22 | 4,441 |
18 | - | - | 42 | 27 | 28 | 24 | 40 | 3,631 |
21 | - | - | 33 | 35 | 29 | 27 | 41 | 3,027 |
40 | - | - | - | 46 | 42 | 42 | 60 | 2,402 |
- | - | - | - | - | 34 | 33 | 55 | 2,155 |
- | - | - | - | - | 46 | 44 | 67 | 1,977 |
44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 76 | 1,743 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | 1,671 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 73 | 2,024 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 69 | 1,671 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | 37 | 86 | 1,551 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 76 | 1,434 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 87 | 1,202 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 93 | 1,210 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 117 | 1,241 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 120 | 1,020 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 140 | 817 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 124 | 811 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 164 | 682 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 191 | 664 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 154 | 786 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 196 | 552 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 205 | 522 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 260 | 530 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 234 | 541 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 254 | 573 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 264 | 550 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 265 | 654 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 166 | 731 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 129 | 904 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 175 | 566 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 159 | 652 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 211 | 616 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 193 | 529 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 227 | 471 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 233 | 458 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | Out for 2 weeks | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 259 | 369 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 264 | 309 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 221 | 443 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 194 | 473 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 234 | 456 |
Total Reported Sales: 91,349
Total Sales in 2010: 83,168 (#98 album of the year)
Total Sales in 2011: 8,181