Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Nakamura Shuri: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) m (→Singles) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Furimukitaku Naru]] || Love Cocchi | || [[Furimukitaku Naru]] || Love Cocchi | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ai wo Shiru]] || [[Kitaichi 0]] || Shuupure Senbatsu | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:33, 6 March 2020

Nakamura Shuri (中村守里) is a Japanese singer, talent and actress signed to Ohta Pro. She is a member of the Japanese pop girl group Love Cocchi.
Profile
- Name: Nakamura Shuri (中村守里)
- Nickname: Shuri (しゅり)
- Birthdate: June 14, 2003
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 162cm
- Specialties: Swimming, ballet, rhythmic gymnastics, Russian
- Groups:
- Love Cocchi (2017–)
Filmography
Television
- [2017] Last Idol
Last Idol Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Bandwagon | Last Idol, Yoroshiku | Last Idol Family |
| Shitsuren Kanpai | Love Cocchi | |
| Kimi no Achoo! | Ashita no Sora wo Miageru Tame ni | Last Idol Family |
| Seishun Symphony | Love Cocchi | |
| Suki de Suki de Shouganai | Suki de Suki de Shouganai | Ranked #12 |
| Hottoite | Masshurin. | |
| Everything will be all right | Mabushi Sugiru Nagareboshi | Last Idol Family |
| Love Docchi♡ | Love Cocchi | |
| Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | Nandakanda de Start | Love Cocchi |
| Otona Survivor | Otona Survivor | |
| Kireyou! | ||
| Dareka no Yume ga Kanattara | 1st Gen | |
| Seishun Train | Seishun Train | |
| Genjitsu | ||
| Furimukitaku Naru | Love Cocchi | |
| Ai wo Shiru | Kitaichi 0 | Shuupure Senbatsu |
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||