Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Ichizu / Sakayume: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
|||
(25 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef; text-align: center" | |- style="background:#efefef; text-align: center" | ||
!style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px | !style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 6px"|Fri||style="padding: 6px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan="51" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2022'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>2</small></small>||style="padding: 3px"|– ||1<br><small><small>29,759</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>7,814</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>4,516</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>2,110</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>1,162</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>1,641</small></small> ||1 ||style="padding: 3px"|47,009 | |rowspan="51" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2022'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>2</small></small>||style="padding: 3px"|– ||style="padding: 3px"|1<br><small><small>29,759</small></small> ||style="padding: 3px"|1<br><small><small>7,814</small></small> ||style="padding: 3px"|1<br><small><small>4,516</small></small> ||style="padding: 3px"|1<br><small><small>2,110</small></small> ||style="padding: 3px"|2<br><small><small>1,162</small></small> ||style="padding: 3px"|2<br><small><small>1,641</small></small> ||1 ||style="padding: 3px"|47,009 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>3</small></small>||1<br><small><small>2,010</small></small> ||4 ||4 ||1<br><small><small>1,607</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>1,125</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>1,361</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>1,173</small></small> ||2 ||9,915 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>3</small></small>||style="padding: 3px"|1<br><small><small>2,010</small></small> ||4 ||4 ||1<br><small><small>1,607</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>1,125</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>1,361</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>1,173</small></small> ||2 ||9,915 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>4</small></small>||2<br><small><small>1,688</small></small> ||7 ||7 ||5 ||7 ||3<br><small><small>867</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>1,215</small></small> || | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>4</small></small>||2<br><small><small>1,688</small></small> ||7 ||7 ||5 ||7 ||3<br><small><small>867</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>1,215</small></small> ||5 ||6,442 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>5</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>5</small></small>||7 ||17 ||11 ||8 ||15 ||8 ||8 ||17 ||3,783 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>6</small></small>||12 ||26 ||10 ||15 ||11 ||8 ||3<br><small><small>548</small></small> ||15 ||2,990 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>7</small></small>||13 ||16 ||15 ||15 ||10 ||9 ||5 ||15 ||2,216 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>8</small></small>||13 ||20 ||17 ||20 ||11 ||14 ||15 ||21 ||1,893 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>9</small></small>||21 ||31 ||26 ||24 ||25 ||15 ||12 ||25 ||1,409 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>10</small></small>||22 ||38 ||22 ||24 ||25 ||18 ||17 ||32 ||1,419 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>11</small></small>||16 ||40 ||30 ||23 ||25 ||18 ||24 ||23 ||1,112 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>12</small></small>||26 ||36 ||33 ||33 ||23 ||16 ||16 ||28 ||950 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>13</small></small>||25 ||33 ||24 ||24 ||28 ||21 ||18 ||32 ||976 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>14</small></small>||18 ||26 ||22 ||23 ||26 ||26 ||25 ||29 ||889 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>15</small></small>||22 ||40 ||35 ||29 ||29 ||27 ||25 ||35 ||686 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>16</small></small>||28 ||– ||– ||43 ||42 ||38 ||33 ||48 ||505 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>17</small></small>||27 ||43 ||46 ||37 ||44 ||35 ||44 ||42 ||474 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>18</small></small>||41 ||– ||– ||– ||48 ||– ||– ||65 ||381 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>19</small></small>||43 ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||75 ||403 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>20</small></small>||42 ||48 ||41 ||41 ||38 ||28 ||– ||43 ||441 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>21</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||47 ||– ||– ||– ||67 ||282 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>22</small></small>||49 ||– ||– ||– ||50 ||– ||– ||69 ||307 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>23</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||101 ||279 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>24</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||78 ||267 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>25</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||85 ||242 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>26</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||111 ||183 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>27</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||126 ||171 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>28</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||116 ||206 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>29</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||109 ||185 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>30</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||112 ||158 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>31</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||115 ||183 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>32</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||138 ||133 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>33</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||122 ||160 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>34</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||107 ||174 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>35</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||130 ||159 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>36</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||152 ||136 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>37</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||146 ||134 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>38</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||144 ||130 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>39</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||138 ||114 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>40</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||130 ||155 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>41</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||142 ||137 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>42</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||133 ||126 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>43</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||171 ||106 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>44</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||142 ||109 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>45</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||176 ||95 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>47</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||199 ||82 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>48</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||157 ||116 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>49</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||132 ||182 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>50</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||163 ||136 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>51</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||170 ||123 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>52</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||157 ||116 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="52" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>1</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||145 ||156 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 51: | Line 147: | ||
{| border="2" cellpadding="10" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="2" cellpadding="10" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef; text-align: center" | |- style="background:#efefef; text-align: center" | ||
!style="padding: | !style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Month||style="padding: 3px"|Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" style="background:#efefef;"|'''2022'''||style="padding: 3px"|January ||2 ||style="padding: 3px"|70,139 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|February ||34 ||style="padding: 3px"|6,937 | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|March ||50 ||style="padding: 3px"|4,613 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales:''' | *'''Total Reported Sales:''' 89,135* | ||
**'''Total Sales in 2022:''' 88,863 ([[2022 Oricon Top 100 Singles|#59 Single of the Year]]) | |||
*'''Total | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
Line 67: | Line 165: | ||
[[Category:2021 Number 1 Singles]] | [[Category:2021 Number 1 Singles]] | ||
[[Category:2021 Singles]] | [[Category:2021 Singles]] | ||
[[Category:2022 Oricon Top 100 Singles]] | |||
[[Category:December 2021]] | [[Category:December 2021]] | ||
[[Category:J-Pop (releases)]] | [[Category:J-Pop (releases)]] | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ |
Latest revision as of 16:04, 3 January 2023
- Artist
- King Gnu
- Single
- Ichizu / Sakayume (一途/逆夢)
- Released
- 2021.12.29
- Label
- Ariola Japan
- Catalog Number
- BVCL-1194/5 (Limited Edition)
- BVCL-1196 (Regular Edition)
- BVCL-1197 (Limited Anime Edition)
- Price
- ¥4,950 (Limited Edition)
- ¥1,100 (Regular Edition)
- ¥1,980 (Limited Anime Edition)
- CD Tracklist
- DVD Tracklist
- King Gnu Live Tour 2020 AW "CEREMONY"
- Information
"Ichizu / Sakayume" is the fourth single released by King Gnu. It was released in three versions: a first press limited CD anime edition, a limited CD+DVD edition, and a regular CD edition. Both title tracks were used as the opening and ending theme for the anime film Jujutsu Kaisen 0, respectively.
Oricon Chart Positions
|
|
- Total Reported Sales: 89,135*
- Total Sales in 2022: 88,863 (#59 Single of the Year)
External Links
- Oricon Profile: Limited Edition | Regular Edition | Limited Anime Edition