Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
D-2: Difference between revisions
From generasia
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
||153||36 ||169 | ||153||36 ||169 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||154||22 ||243 <!-- | ||154||22 ||243 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||155||22 ||217 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||156||50 ||120 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||157||31 ||113 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="3"|<small>''out for two weeks''</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||160||27 ||188 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||161||29 ||142 <!--2023年06月19日付 --> | |||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales (Digital):''' | * '''Total Reported Sales (Digital):''' 4,645* | ||
===Recochoku Album Ranking=== | ===Recochoku Album Ranking=== | ||
Line 64: | Line 76: | ||
||13 ||8 ||38 ||55 ||147||20 ||43 ||44 | ||13 ||8 ||38 ||55 ||147||20 ||43 ||44 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||42 ||121||- ||- ||15 ||8 ||9 ||17 | ||42 ||121||- ||- ||15 ||8 ||9 ||17 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||6 ||21 ||191||15 ||56 ||31 ||27 ||33 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||22 ||72 ||32 ||45 ||- ||40 ||176||39 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||130||89 ||- ||60 ||17 ||41 ||61 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||50 ||170||33 ||189||81 ||- ||61 | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||- ||30 ||- ||61 ||177||- ||41 ||90 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||53 ||98 ||14 ||43 ||36 ||19 ||36 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||52 ||52 ||- ||x ||27 ||- ||50 ||75 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||195||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||173||- ||- ||- ||- ||19 ||98 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||165||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||59 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- <!-- 2023/07/05~2023/07/11 --> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top"| | | valign="top"| | ||
Line 73: | Line 105: | ||
!style="padding: 5px"|Year||style="padding: 5px"|Month||style="padding: 5px"|Rank | !style="padding: 5px"|Year||style="padding: 5px"|Month||style="padding: 5px"|Rank | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||2023||April||22 | |rowspan="3"|2023||April||22 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||May||62 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||June||76 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 07:52, 24 September 2023
- Artist
- Agust D
- Mixtape
- D-2
- Released
- 2020.05.22
- Tracklist
- Jeo Dal / Moonlight (저 달; This Moon)
- Daechwita (대취타; A Big Blow)
- Eotteoke Saenggakhae / What do you think? (어떻게 생각해; What Do You Think)
- Isanghaji Aneunga / Strange (feat. RM) (이상하지 않은가; Isn't It Strange)
- Jeomjeom Eoreuni Doenabwa / 28 (feat. Niihwa) (점점 어른이 되나봐; I Must be Growing Up)
- Burn It (feat. MAX)
- Saram / People (사람; People)
- Honsool (혼술; Drinking Alone)
- Interlude: Set Me Free
- Eottaesseulkka / Dear my friend (feat. Kim Jong Wan of NELL) (어땠을까; What Would've It Been Like)
- Information
D-2 is the second mixtape released by Agust D. The song "Daechwita" was used as title track. It was distributed through streaming platforms and made available for free download via Twitter.
Charts
Oricon Digital Album Ranking
Week | Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2,625 |
2 | 10 | 693 |
*Note: album enters charts again on April 2023.
Week | Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|
150 | 39 | 135 |
out for one week | ||
153 | 36 | 169 |
154 | 22 | 243 |
155 | 22 | 217 |
156 | 50 | 120 |
157 | 31 | 113 |
out for two weeks | ||
160 | 27 | 188 |
161 | 29 | 142 |
- Total Reported Sales (Digital): 4,645*
Recochoku Album Ranking
*Note: the first time the album charted was on April 2023.
|
|
External Links
- Listen on: Spotify | Soundcloud