Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Perfect Night (LE SSERAFIM): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
!style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 6px"|Fri||style="padding: 6px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | !style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 6px"|Fri||style="padding: 6px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="8" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 45</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||5 ||4 ||8 ||15 ||2,822 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 46</small></small>||9 ||10 ||11 ||14 ||– ||19 ||17 ||13 ||3,761 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 46</small></small>||9 ||10 ||11 ||14 ||– ||19 ||17 ||13 ||3,761 | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 47</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||18 ||19 ||– ||– ||20 ||2,319 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 47</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||18 ||19 ||– ||– ||20 ||2,319 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 48</small></small>||19 ||– ||– ||– || | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 48</small></small>||19 ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||20 ||1,771 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 49</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||24 ||1,646 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 50</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||27 ||1,660 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 51</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||33 ||1,555 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 52</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||45 ||1,318 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="52" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2024'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 1</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||49 ||1,176 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 2</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||41 ||1,665 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 3</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||40 ||1,891 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 4</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||38 ||1,420 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 5</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||42 ||1,243 | |||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 24,247* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 18:38, 26 January 2024
- Artist
- LE SSERAFIM
- Digital Single
- Perfect Night
- Released
- 2023.10.27
- Tracklist
- Perfect Night
- Artist
- LE SSERAFIM
- Digital Single
- Perfect Night (Remix)
- Released
- 2023.10.30
- Tracklist
- Perfect Night (Sped Up ver.)
- Perfect Night (Slowed + Reverb ver.)
- Information
"Perfect Night" is a digital single released by LE SSERAFIM. A remix digital single was released three days later. The song was in collaboration with Blizzard Entertainment's free-to-play team-based shooting game Overwatch 2.
Oricon Chart Positions
Year | Week | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | WEEK 45 | – | – | – | – | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2,822 |
WEEK 46 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 14 | – | 19 | 17 | 13 | 3,761 | |
WEEK 47 | – | – | – | 18 | 19 | – | – | 20 | 2,319 | |
WEEK 48 | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 20 | 1,771 | |
WEEK 49 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 24 | 1,646 | |
WEEK 50 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 27 | 1,660 | |
WEEK 51 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 33 | 1,555 | |
WEEK 52 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 45 | 1,318 | |
2024 | WEEK 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 49 | 1,176 |
WEEK 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 41 | 1,665 | |
WEEK 3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 40 | 1,891 | |
WEEK 4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 38 | 1,420 | |
WEEK 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 42 | 1,243 |
- Total Reported Sales: 24,247*
External Links
|