Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
We Are SMAP! (album): Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
||4 ||10 ||7 ||6 ||8 ||5 ||7 ||7 ||18,722 | ||4 ||10 ||7 ||6 ||8 ||5 ||7 ||7 ||18,722 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||9 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||9 ||11 ||12 ||12 ||11 ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx |
Revision as of 15:47, 14 August 2010
- Artist
- SMAP
- Album
- We are SMAP!
- Released
- 2010.07.21
- Catalog Number
- VICL-63666~7
- Price
- ¥3,600
- CD1 Tracklist
- We are SMAP! -Funky Lude-
- SWING
- Boku no Subarashii Jinsei (僕の素晴らしい人生)
- Sotto Kyutto (そっと きゅっと)
- Trust
- FEEL IT
- GAIA ni Onegai (GAIAにおねがい)
- Hinageshi (ひなげし)
- Mijikai Kami (短い髪)
- Magic Time
- Love & Peace Inside?
- We are SMAP! -Bounce Lude-
- SMAP no Positive Dance (SMAPのポジティブダンス)
- Going Over
- Cry for the Smile
- We are SMAP!
- CD2 Tracklist
- Nakai Masahiro - Memory ~June~
- Kimura Takuya - Kimi no Mama de... (君のままで…)
- Inagaki Goro - Ai ya Koi ya (愛や恋や)
- Kusanagi Tsuyoshi - Kaette Kita Yopparai (帰って来たヨッパライ)
- Katori Shingo - No Way Out
- Information
We are SMAP! is the 19th album released by SMAP.
The album is certified Platinum for shipment of 250,000 copies .
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 180,373 |
1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 32,872 |
4 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 18,722 |
9 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 231,967*
World Chart Positions
Week 1 | Week 2 | |
---|---|---|
Position | 2 | 26 |