Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Nakada Kana: Difference between revisions
From generasia
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
* '''Height:''' 157 cm | * '''Height:''' 157 cm | ||
== | ==Nogizaka46 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="5" |[[Guruguru Curtain]] ||[[Guruguru Curtain]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Nogizaka no Uta]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Aitakatta Kamoshirenai]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Ushinaitakunai Kara]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Shiroi Kumo ni Notte]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Oide Shampoo]] ||[[Oide Shampoo]] ||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Shichi Fukujin]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kokoro no Kusuri]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[House!]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Hashire! Bicycle]] ||[[Hashire! Bicycle]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Sekkachi na Katatsumuri]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hito wa Naze Hashiru no ka|Hito wa Naze Hashiru no ka?]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Oto ga Denai Guitar]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Seifuku no Mannequin]] ||[[Haru no Melody]] ||Center | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Kimi no Na wa Kibou]] ||[[Kimi no Na wa Kibou]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Shakiiism]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Romantic Ikayaki]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Psychokinesis no Kanosei]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Girl's Rule]] ||[[Girl's Rule]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Sekai de Ichiban Kodoku na Lover]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Hoka no Hoshi Kara]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Ningen to Iu Gakki]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Barrette]] ||[[Sonna Baka na...]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kizuitara Kataomoi]] ||[[Umareta Mama de]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Natsu no Free & Easy|Natsu no Free&Easy]] ||[[Koko ni Iru Riyuu]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Boku ga Ikanakya Dare ga Ikunda|Boku ga Ikanakya Dare ga Ikunda?]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Nandome no Aozora ka|Nandome no Aozora ka?]] ||[[Toomawari no Aijou]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Ano Hi Boku wa Tossa ni Uso wo Tsuita]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]] ||[[Kimi wa Boku to Awanai Hou ga Yokatta no Kana]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Taiyou Knock]] ||[[Wakaregiwa, Motto Suki ni Naru]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]] ||[[Shitto no Kenri]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Otona e no Chikamichi]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Sukima (Nogizaka46)|Sukima]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]] ||[[Futougou]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Hadashi de Summer]] ||[[Secret Graffiti]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]] ||[[Buranko]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kimi ni Okuru Hana ga Nai]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]] ||[[Influencer]] || | |||
|} | |||
===Albums=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Toumei na Iro]] ||[[Keishasuru]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Jiyuu no Kanata]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Sorezore no Isu]] ||[[Yokubo no Reincarnation]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kuchiyakusoku]] || | |||
|} | |||
==AKB48 Song Participation== | |||
===Singles=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Kibouteki Refrain]] ||[[Kaze no Rasen]] ||Kojizaka46 | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
Revision as of 18:18, 23 February 2017
Nakada Kana is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Nakada Kana (中田花奈)
- Nickname: Kanarin (かなりん)
- Birthday: August 6, 1994
- Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 157 cm
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Keishasuru | |
| Jiyuu no Kanata | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Yokubo no Reincarnation | |
| Kuchiyakusoku |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kibouteki Refrain | Kaze no Rasen | Kojizaka46 |
External Links
Profile Pictures
Nakada Kana (Barrette) Nakada Kana (Girl's Rule) Nakada Kana (Kimi no Na wa Kibou) Nakada Kana (Seifuku no Mannequin) Nakada Kana (Hashire Bicycle) Nakada Kana (Oide Shampoo) Nakada Kana (Guruguru Curtain) Nakada Kana (Late 2011)