Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Fifty~Fifty: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
||14||49 ||41 ||40 ||56 ||53 ||43 ||49 ||1,515 | ||14||49 ||41 ||40 ||56 ||53 ||43 ||49 ||1,515 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||40||55 ||66 ||- ||71 ||72 || | ||40||55 ||66 ||- ||71 ||72 ||- ||84 ||612 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x || | ||- ||- ||- ||95 ||- ||- ||- ||x ||383 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x ||246 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' 8, | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 8,462 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 11:11, 1 May 2018
- Artist
- Hayashibara Megumi
- Album
- Fifty~Fifty
- Released
- 2018.03.30
- Catalog Number
- KICS-93693 (CD+Blu-ray)
- KICS-3693 (CD only)
- Price
- ¥ 3,780 (CD+Blu-ray)
- ¥ 3,240 (CD only)
- CD Tracklist
- Shuuketsu no Sono he ~Second Impact~ (集結の園へ~セカンドインパクト~; To the garden of concentraction)
- Come sweet death,second impact
- The Image black of me
- Dilemmatic triangle opera (AYANAMI version)
- SKY5
- Mou Hitori no Watashi (もう一人の私; Another Me)
- Sanhara ~Seinaru Chikara~ (サンハーラ~聖なる力~)
- Tsubasa (つばさ; Wing)
- Usurahi Shinjuu (薄ら氷心中)
- Imawa no Shinigami (今際の死神; Death God in my dying moment)
- Regret (リグレット)
- MINT
- Osorezan ~Au Revoir~ (恐山ル・ヴォワール)
- Fifty
- Blu-ray Tracklist
- Usurahi Shinjuu (PV) (薄ら氷心中)
- Usurahi Shinjuu (Another Version (PV) (薄ら氷心中 (アナザーバージョン))
- Imawa no Shinigami (今際の死神)
- Aozora (PV) (青空; Blue Sky)
- Information
Fifty~Fifty is the 14th album released by Hayashibara Megumi. It was released in n versions: a limited CD+Blu-ray edition and a regular CD edition. The album reached #18 on the Oricon weekly charts.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | 3 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 18 | 5,706 |
14 | 49 | 41 | 40 | 56 | 53 | 43 | 49 | 1,515 |
40 | 55 | 66 | - | 71 | 72 | - | 84 | 612 |
- | - | - | 95 | - | - | - | x | 383 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 246 |
Total Reported Sales: 8,462