Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yasuda Airi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) m (→External Links) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
===Television=== | ===Television=== | ||
* [2017] Last Idol | * [2017] Last Idol | ||
==Last Idol Song Participation== | |||
===Singles=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Bandwagon (Last Idol)|Bandwagon]] || Bandwagon || LaLuce | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Last Idol, Yoroshiku]] || Last Idol Family | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Kimi no Achoo!]] || [[Ashita no Sora wo Miageru Tame ni]] || Last Idol Family | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Kaze yo Fuke!]] || LaLuce | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Suki de Suki de Shouganai]] || Suki de Suki de Shouganai || Ranked #7 | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Deja Vu Janai]] || Cheka | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Everything Will Be All Right (Last Idol)|Everything will be all right]] || Everything will be all right || LaLuce | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Mabushi Sugiru Nagareboshi]] || Last Idol Family | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ai Shika Buki ga Nai]] || [[Anta wa Dare da|Anta wa Dare da?]] || LaLuce | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Otona Survivor]] || Otona Survivor || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Kireyou!]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Dareka no Yume ga Kanattara]] || 1st Gen | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Seishun Train]] || Seishun Train || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Genjitsu (Last Idol)|Genjitsu]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Shiosai yo]] || LaLuce | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ai wo Shiru]] || Ai wo Shiru || Ranked #4 | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
Revision as of 18:27, 20 February 2020

Yasuda Airi (安田愛里) is a Japanese singer. She is a member of the Japanese pop girl group Last Idol.
Profile
- Name: Yasuda Airi (安田愛里)
- Nickname: Pyon (ぴょん)
- Birthdate: June 24, 1999
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 162cm
- Specialties: Basketball
- Groups:
- Last Idol (2017–)
Filmography
Television
- [2017] Last Idol
Last Idol Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Bandwagon | Bandwagon | LaLuce |
| Last Idol, Yoroshiku | Last Idol Family | |
| Kimi no Achoo! | Ashita no Sora wo Miageru Tame ni | Last Idol Family |
| Kaze yo Fuke! | LaLuce | |
| Suki de Suki de Shouganai | Suki de Suki de Shouganai | Ranked #7 |
| Deja Vu Janai | Cheka | |
| Everything will be all right | Everything will be all right | LaLuce |
| Mabushi Sugiru Nagareboshi | Last Idol Family | |
| Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | Anta wa Dare da? | LaLuce |
| Otona Survivor | Otona Survivor | |
| Kireyou! | ||
| Dareka no Yume ga Kanattara | 1st Gen | |
| Seishun Train | Seishun Train | |
| Genjitsu | ||
| Shiosai yo | LaLuce | |
| Ai wo Shiru | Ai wo Shiru | Ranked #4 |
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||