Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Tran Cat Tuong: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|| [[SGO48 (song)|SGO48]] || | || [[SGO48 (song)|SGO48]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4" | [[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]] || Koisuru Fortune Cookie || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Namida Surprise! (SGO48)|Namida Surprise!]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Shoujotachi yo (SGO48)|Shoujotachi yo]] || '''Center''' <small>w/ [[Nguyen Thi Nhi|Nguyễn Thị Nhi]]</small> | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[365nichi no Kamihikouki (song)|365nichi no Kamihikouki]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[River (SGO48)|RIVER]] || RIVER || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 01:53, 31 August 2020

Trần Cát Tường is a Vietnamese pop singer and Idol managed by YAG Entertainment. She is a 1st generation member of SGO48 Trainees.
Profile
- Name: Trần Cát Tường
- Nickname: Anna
- Birthdate: September 24, 2000
- Birthplace: Bình Dương, Vietnam
- Height: 158cm
- Weight: 48kg
- Hobbies: Traveling, swimming, listening to music
- Specialties: Dancing
- Bands / Groups:
- SGO48 (2018–)
- SGO48 Trainees (2018–)
- SGO48 (2018–)
SGO48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Heavy Rotation | Heavy Rotation | Center |
| Shonichi | ||
| Aitakatta | ||
| SGO48 | ||
| Koisuru Fortune Cookie | Koisuru Fortune Cookie | |
| Namida Surprise! | ||
| Shoujotachi yo | Center w/ Nguyễn Thị Nhi | |
| 365nichi no Kamihikouki | ||
| RIVER | RIVER |
Trivia
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||