Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Momiyama Himeri: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|| [[Kanashii Uta wa Mou Utawanai]] || Someday Somewhere | || [[Kanashii Uta wa Mou Utawanai]] || Someday Somewhere | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Ai wo Shiru]] || Ai wo Shiru || Ranked #11 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Kabe wa Tsuzuku]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Dorekurai Suki ni Nareba]] || Yanmaga Senbatsu | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:29, 6 March 2020

Momiyama Himeri (籾山ひめり) is a Japanese singer. She is a member of the Japanese pop girl group Someday Somewhere.
Profile
- Name: Momiyama Himeri (籾山ひめり)
- Nickname: Hime-chan (ひめちゃん)
- Birthdate: March 22, 2004
- Birthplace: Tochigi, Japan
- Height: 155cm
- Specialties: Roller skating
- Groups:
- Spindle (2016–)
- Someday Somewhere (2017–)
Filmography
Television
- [2017] Last Idol
Last Idol Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Bandwagon | Last Idol, Yoroshiku | Last Idol Family |
| Again & Again | Someday Somewhere | |
| Kimi no Achoo! | Ashita no Sora wo Miageru Tame ni | Last Idol Family |
| Kono Koi wa Transit | Someday Somewhere | |
| Suki de Suki de Shouganai | Suki de Suki de Shouganai | Ranked #19 |
| Donna ni Suki de Ite mo | Hashikko wa 168-Senchi | |
| Everything will be all right | Mabushi Sugiru Nagareboshi | Last Idol Family |
| Itsuka no Hi ka Doko ka de | Someday Somewhere | |
| Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | Madobe de Utaitai | Someday Somewhere |
| Otona Survivor | Otona Survivor | |
| Kireyou! | ||
| Dareka no Yume ga Kanattara | 1st Gen | |
| Seishun Train | Seishun Train | |
| Genjitsu | ||
| Kanashii Uta wa Mou Utawanai | Someday Somewhere | |
| Ai wo Shiru | Ai wo Shiru | Ranked #11 |
| Kabe wa Tsuzuku | ||
| Dorekurai Suki ni Nareba | Yanmaga Senbatsu |
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||