Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Oba Yume: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|| [[Hope (Last Idol)|Hope]] || 2nd Gen | || [[Hope (Last Idol)|Hope]] || 2nd Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Ai wo Shiru]] || Ai wo Shiru || Ranked #17 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Kabe wa Tsuzuku]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Dorekurai Suki ni Nareba]] || Yanmaga Senbatsu | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:30, 6 March 2020

Oba Yume (大場結女) is a Japanese singer. She is a second generation member of the Japanese pop group Last Idol.
Profile
- Name: Oba Yume (大場結女)
- Nickname: Yu-chan (ゆぅちゃん), Yumecha (ゆめちゃ)
- Birthdate: December 6, 2000
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 154cm
- Specialties: Setting her bangs neatly
- Groups:
- Last Idol (2018–)
Last Idol Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | 2nd Gen |
| Otona Survivor | Otona Survivor | |
| Kireyou! | ||
| Lollipop | 2nd Gen | |
| Seishun Train | Seishun Train | |
| Genjitsu | ||
| Hope | 2nd Gen | |
| Ai wo Shiru | Ai wo Shiru | Ranked #17 |
| Kabe wa Tsuzuku | ||
| Dorekurai Suki ni Nareba | Yanmaga Senbatsu |
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||