Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Mono: Difference between revisions
From generasia
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||200||- | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||200||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||186||x ||- ||- <!-- | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||186||x ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="8"|<small>''out for four weeks''</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||169||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- <!-- 02.22-02.28 --> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top"| | | valign="top"| | ||
Latest revision as of 09:39, 1 May 2023

- Artist
- RM
- Mixtape
- mono.
- Released
- 2018.10.23
- Tracklist
- tokyo
- seoul (prod. HONNE)
- moonchild
- badbye (with eAeon)
- Eogeut / uhgood (어긋; Out of place)
- Jinaga / everythingoes (with Nell) (지나가; Pass by)
- forever rain
- Information
mono. is the second mixtape released by RM. "forever rain" was used as the title track. On November 2022 it was fully released on digital platforms worldwide.
Charts
Oricon Charts
- Digital Album Ranking
| Week | Rank | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | - | - |
| 2 | 17 | 350 |
- Total Reported Downloads: 350*
Recochoku Single Chart
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||