Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!

Set Me Free Pt.2: Difference between revisions

From generasia
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
!style="padding: 5px"|Mon||style="padding: 5px"|Tue||style="padding: 5px"|Wed||style="padding: 5px"|Thu||style="padding: 5px"|Fri||style="padding: 5px"|Sat||style="padding: 5px"|Sun||style="padding: 5px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 5px"|Downloads
!style="padding: 5px"|Mon||style="padding: 5px"|Tue||style="padding: 5px"|Wed||style="padding: 5px"|Thu||style="padding: 5px"|Fri||style="padding: 5px"|Sat||style="padding: 5px"|Sun||style="padding: 5px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 5px"|Downloads
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
||  ||  ||  ||  ||1  ||3  ||x  ||x    ||x,xxx <!--2023年03月27日付 -->
||  ||  ||  ||  ||1  ||3 ||8  ||1    ||6,423
|- align="center"
||9  ||-  ||-  ||-  ||3  ||- ||x  ||x    ||x,xxx <!--2023年04月03日付 -->
|}
|}
<!--
<!--
Line 38: Line 40:
||  ||  ||  ||  ||-  ||-  ||-  ||-
||  ||  ||  ||  ||-  ||-  ||-  ||-
|}-->
|}-->
==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://vibe.naver.com/album/9313232 Naver Profile]
*[https://vibe.naver.com/album/9313232 Naver Profile]

Revision as of 11:43, 26 March 2023

Digital Cover
Artist
Jimin
Single
Set Me Free Pt.2
Released
2023.03.17
Price
¥262 (recochoku)
Tracklist
  1. Set Me Free Pt.2
Information

"Set Me Free Pt.2" is a digital single released by Jimin. It was released as a pre-release single ahead of his debut album FACE.

Song Information

Songwriting
Ghstloop, Jimin, Supreme Boi
Producer
Pdogg

Charts

Oricon Charts

Digital Single Chart
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Week Rank Downloads
1 3 8 1 6,423
9 - - - 3 - x x x,xxx

External Links