Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Miyachi Sumire: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Am I Ready|Am I ready?]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Mita Koto Nai Mamono]] || 4th gen | |rowspan="1" | [[Am I Ready|Am I ready?]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Mita Koto Nai Mamono]] || 4th gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px"| [[Kimi wa Honeydew]] || Kimi wa Honeydew || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Ame ga Futtatte]] || 4th gen | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Boku ni Tsuzuke]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:51, 9 April 2024

Miyachi Sumire (宮地すみれ) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of Hinatazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Miyachi Sumire (宮地すみれ)
- Birthdate: December 31, 2005
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Bands / Groups:
- Hinatazaka46 (2022–)
Hinatazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Tsuki to Hoshi ga Odoru Midnight | Blueberry & Raspberry | 4th gen |
| One choice | Coelacanth | 4th gen |
| Am I ready? | Mita Koto Nai Mamono | 4th gen |
| Kimi wa Honeydew | Kimi wa Honeydew | |
| Ame ga Futtatte | 4th gen | |
| Boku ni Tsuzuke |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Myakuutsu Kanjou | Rock Climbing | 4th gen |
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||