Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Easy (LE SSERAFIM mini-album): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>19</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||147 ||257 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>19</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||147 ||257 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>20</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||8 ||4 ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|}<!-- | |}<!-- | ||
</div></div>--> | </div></div>--> |
Revision as of 06:07, 5 May 2024
- Artist
- LE SSERAFIM
- Mini-Album
- EASY
- Released
- 2024.02.19
- Tracklist
- Information
EASY is the third mini-album released by LE SSERAFIM. The title track was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
- Weverse ver.
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for LE SSERAFIM, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
|
|
External Links
|