Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Be Alright (IVE mini-album): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>45</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||132 ||248 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>45</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||132 ||248 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>46</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||168 ||204 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>47</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||35 ||1,729 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>48</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||155 ||195 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>49</small></small>||50 ||– ||– ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> | ||
| Line 103: | Line 111: | ||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 228,219* | ||
* '''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' | * '''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' 16 | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Revision as of 20:11, 20 November 2025
- Artist
- IVE
- Mini-Album
- Be Alright
- Released
- 2025.07.30
- Catalog Number
- BVCL-1478~9 (Limited Edition I)
- BVCL-1480~1 (Limited Edition V)
- BVCL-1482~3 (Limited Edition E)
- BVCL-1484 (Regular Edition)
- BVC8-1485 (Member Edition YUJIN ver.)
- BVC8-1486 (Member Edition GAEUL ver.)
- BVC8-1487 (Member Edition REI ver.)
- BVC8-1488 (Member Edition WONYOUNG ver.)
- BVC8-1489 (Member Edition LIZ ver.)
- BVC8-1490 (Member Edition LEESEO ver.)
- Price
- ¥3,700 (Limited Editions)
- ¥1,700 (Regular/Member Editions)
- CD Tracklist
- Blu-ray Tracklist
- Be Alright (MUSIC VIDEO)
- Be Alright - Behind The Scenes
- Information
Be Alright is the third Japanese mini-album released by IVE. It was released in ten versions: a limited CD+Blu-ray edition (I), two limited CD+PHOTOBOOK editions (V & E), a regular CD edition, and six member solo jacket CD editions.
Member Edition Covers
Oricon Chart Positions
Expand for the Weekly Album data
|
|
External Links
- Oricon Profile: Limited Edition A | Limited Edition B | Limited Edition C | Regular Edition | Member Edition YUJIN ver. | Member Edition GAEUL ver. | Member Edition REI ver. | Member Edition WONYOUNG ver. | Member Edition LIZ ver. | Member Edition LEESEO ver.
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||









