Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!

Love Lily.: Difference between revisions

From generasia
(Created page with "thumb|250px|Limited Edition Cover thumb|250px|Regular Edition Cover ; Artist : Lily. ; Album : LOVE...")
 
Line 42: Line 42:
!Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales
!Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
||- ||||||||||||||x        ||x,xxx
||- ||32 ||14 ||20 ||26 ||30 ||29 ||30      ||5,383
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x        ||x,xxx
||29||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||76      ||2,226
|- align="center"
||- ||-  ||-  ||-  ||-  ||-  ||-  ||121      ||1,506
|}
|}


'''Total Reported Sales:''' x,xxx*
'''Total Reported Sales:''' 9,115*<br/>
'''Total Sales in 2010:''' 5,383<br/>
'''Total Sales in 2011:''' 3,732*


==External Links==
==External Links==

Revision as of 21:08, 4 January 2011

Limited Edition Cover
Regular Edition Cover
Artist
Lily.
Album
LOVE Lily.
Released
2010.12.08
Catalog Number
KICS-91628 (Limited Edition)
KICS-1628 (Regular Edition)
Price
¥3,500 (Limited Edition)
¥3,000 (Regular Edition)
CD Tracklist
  1. Intro ~Venus beat~
  2. Tooku Hanareta Basho de feat. C (遠く離れた場所で)
  3. Kizuite yo... I Love You (気づいてよ… I Love You)
  4. Mou Ichido ~Love me again~ (もう一度 ~Love me again~)
  5. Suki Dakara (好きだから)
  6. Interlude ~Dear You~
  7. ALONE
  8. Dare Yori mo, Aishiteta no ni. (誰よりも、愛してたのに。)
  9. SHOCK
  10. Time 2 Party feat. CLIFF EDGE
  11. Kimi ga Naitetara (きみが泣いてたら)
  12. Kono Te wo Tsunaide (この手をつないで)
  13. SPECIAL DAY
DVD Tracklist
  1. Tooku Hanareta Basho de feat. C (MUSIC CLIP)
  2. Kizuite yo... I Love You (MUSIC CLIP)
  3. Kizuite yo... I Love You Music Clip Making (Lily. x Okarie)


Information

LOVE Lily. is the debut album released by Lily.. It was released in two versions: a limited CD+DVD edition and a regular CD-only edition.

Oricon Chart Positions

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Week Rank Sales
- 32 14 20 26 30 29 30 5,383
29 - - - - - - 76 2,226
- - - - - - - 121 1,506

Total Reported Sales: 9,115*
Total Sales in 2010: 5,383
Total Sales in 2011: 3,732*

External Links