Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kis-My-Mint Tour at Tokyo Dome 2012.4.8: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
|||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||1 ||1 ||1 ||1 ||1 ||1 ||1 ||122,830 | ||- ||1 ||1 ||1 ||1 ||1 ||1 ||1 ||122,830 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||7 ||9,605 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||10 ||3,301 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||2 ||2,579 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||5 ||1,593 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||12 ||1,220 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||10 ||1,266 | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx |
Revision as of 09:18, 9 August 2012
- Artist
- Kis-My-Ft2
- DVD
- Kis-My-MiNT Tour at 東京ドーム 2012.4.8
- Released
- 2012.06.20
- Catalog Number
- AVBD-91960~1/B (Limited Edition) - 2DVDs + CD
- AVBD-91962 (Regular Edition) - DVD Disc 1
- Price
- ¥7,500 (Limited Edition)
- ¥5,500 (Regular Edition)
- Tracklist
DISC1
- “1st”Overture
- Girl is mine
- SHE! HER! HER!
- Everybody Go
- テンション (Tension)
- 祈り (Inori)
- Dancing Star
- 『蛹』(Kitayama)
- Kickin' it(Kitayama, Fujigaya, Tamamori)
- 3D Girl
- Hair
- S.O.KISS
- 雨
- No.1 Friend(Kitayama, Fujigaya)
- Sing for you(Tamamori, Miyata, Senga))
- タビダチノウタ
- Kis-My-Venus
- 若者たち
- Tell me Why
- We never give up !
- Shake It Up
- Love is you
- Catch & Go!!(Miyata, Senga, Nikaido, Yokoo)
- Love meee(Fujigaya)
- Take Over
- FIRE BEAT
- 千年のLove Song
- WINNING RUN
- Good night
[Encore]
- Girl is mine
- Kis-My-Me-Mine
DISC2 Offshot footage
- Practicing roller-skates
- Backstage and rehearsing at Osaka Jo Hall
- Offshot video
CD Kis-My-ZERO 2
- Tension
- Hair
- No.1 Friend
- Sennen no Love Song
- Ame
- Information
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 122,830 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | 9,605 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 | 3,301 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 2 | 2,579 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | 1,593 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 12 | 1,220 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 | 1,266 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 142,394 (still charting)