Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Fuwafuwa Time: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
||21||45 ||35 ||35 ||32 ||28 ||31 ||33 ||2,966 | ||21||45 ||35 ||35 ||32 ||28 ||31 ||33 ||2,966 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||21||47 ||- ||42 ||38 ||35 ||30 || | ||21||47 ||- ||42 ||38 ||35 ||30 ||38 ||2,401 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||37||- ||- ||- ||- ||36 || | ||37||- ||- ||- ||- ||36 ||40 ||53 ||1,496 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||50 ||49 ||44 ||46 ||56 ||1,272 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||49||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 73,851* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 16:15, 21 July 2009
- Artist
- Sakurakou K-ON Bu
- Single
- Fuwa Fuwa Time (ふわふわ時間(タイム))
- Released
- 2009.05.20
- Catalog Number
- PCCG-70040
- Price
- ¥1,050
- Tracklist
- Fuwa Fuwa Time (ふわふわ時間(タイム))
- Tsubasa wo Kudasai (翼をください; Give Me Wings)
- Fuwa Fuwa Time (Instrumental)
- Tsubasa wo Kudasai (Instrumental)
- Fuwa Fuwa Time (Instrumental 【-Guitar】)
- Fuwa Fuwa Time (Instrumental 【-Keyboard】)
- Fuwa Fuwa Time (Instrumentall 【-Bass】)
- Fuwa Fuwa Time (Instrumental 【-Drums】)
- Information
"Fuwa Fuwa Time" is the third single released by Sakurakou K-ON Bu. The tracks are used as the insert songs for the anime K-ON!.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 39,458 |
3 | 19 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 13,363 |
11 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 19 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 6,110 |
14 | 32 | 36 | 32 | 29 | 24 | 23 | 29 | 3,322 |
21 | 30 | 32 | 33 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 27 | 3,463 |
21 | 45 | 35 | 35 | 32 | 28 | 31 | 33 | 2,966 |
21 | 47 | - | 42 | 38 | 35 | 30 | 38 | 2,401 |
37 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | 53 | 1,496 |
- | - | - | 50 | 49 | 44 | 46 | 56 | 1,272 |
49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 73,851*