Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Takayama Kazumi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
||[[Kodoku na Aozora]] || | ||[[Kodoku na Aozora]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" |[[Influencer]] ||[[Influencer]] ||[[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Jyuuni Fukujin]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Igai Break|Igai BREAK]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:11, 27 February 2017
Takayama Kazumi (高山一実) is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Takayama Kazumi (高山一実)
- Nickname: Kazumin (かずみん)
- Birthday: February 8, 1994
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 161 cm
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Boku ga Iru Basho | |
| Kakumei no Uma | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
| Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
| Kuukikan |