Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yamamoto Airi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) m (→External Links) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
===Television=== | ===Television=== | ||
* [2017] Last Idol | * [2017] Last Idol | ||
==Last Idol Song Participation== | |||
===Singles=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Bandwagon (Last Idol)|Bandwagon]] || [[Last Idol, Yoroshiku]] || Last Idol Family | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Shitsuren Kanpai]] || Love Cocchi | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Kimi no Achoo!]] || [[Ashita no Sora wo Miageru Tame ni]] || Last Idol Family | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Seishun Symphony]] || Love Cocchi | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Suki de Suki de Shouganai]] || Suki de Suki de Shouganai || Ranked #9 | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Donna ni Suki de Ite mo]] || Hashikko wa 168-Senchi | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Everything Will Be All Right (Last Idol)|Everything will be all right]] || [[Mabushi Sugiru Nagareboshi]] || Last Idol Family | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Love Docchi|Love Docchi♡]] || Love Cocchi | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ai Shika Buki ga Nai]] || [[Nandakanda de Start]] || Love Cocchi | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Otona Survivor]] || Otona Survivor || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Kireyou!]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Dareka no Yume ga Kanattara]] || 1st Gen | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Seishun Train]] || Seishun Train || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Genjitsu (Last Idol)|Genjitsu]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Furimukitaku Naru]] || Love Cocchi | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ai wo Shiru]] || Ai wo Shiru || Ranked #6 | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
Revision as of 20:40, 20 February 2020

Yamamoto Airi (山本愛梨) is a Japanese singer. She is a member of the Japanese pop girl group Love Cocchi.
Profile
- Name: Yamamoto Airi (山本愛梨)
- Nickname: Airi (あいり)
- Birthdate: November 8, 2002
- Birthplace: Hiroshima, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 156cm
- Specialties: Can sleep forever.
- Groups:
- Gintama SEVEN (2016–2017)
- Love Cocchi (2017–)
Filmography
Television
- [2017] Last Idol
Last Idol Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Bandwagon | Last Idol, Yoroshiku | Last Idol Family |
| Shitsuren Kanpai | Love Cocchi | |
| Kimi no Achoo! | Ashita no Sora wo Miageru Tame ni | Last Idol Family |
| Seishun Symphony | Love Cocchi | |
| Suki de Suki de Shouganai | Suki de Suki de Shouganai | Ranked #9 |
| Donna ni Suki de Ite mo | Hashikko wa 168-Senchi | |
| Everything will be all right | Mabushi Sugiru Nagareboshi | Last Idol Family |
| Love Docchi♡ | Love Cocchi | |
| Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | Nandakanda de Start | Love Cocchi |
| Otona Survivor | Otona Survivor | |
| Kireyou! | ||
| Dareka no Yume ga Kanattara | 1st Gen | |
| Seishun Train | Seishun Train | |
| Genjitsu | ||
| Furimukitaku Naru | Love Cocchi | |
| Ai wo Shiru | Ai wo Shiru | Ranked #6 |
Trivia
- She trained at Actor's School Hiroshima (ASH).
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||