Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Ozawa Aimi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|| [[Akuma no Deal]] || Choux Cream Rockets | || [[Akuma no Deal]] || Choux Cream Rockets | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" | [[Ai wo Shiru]] || Ai wo Shiru || Ranked #8 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Kabe wa Tsuzuku]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:34, 6 March 2020

Ozawa Aimi (小澤愛実) is a Japanese singer. She is a member of the Japanese pop girl group Choux Cream Rockets.
Profile
- Name: Ozawa Aimi (小澤愛実)
- Nickname: Aimin (あいみん)
- Birthdate: April 9, 2003
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Height: 160cm
- Specialties: Exercise (jump rope)
- Groups:
- Choux Cream Rockets (2017–)
Filmography
Television
- [2017] Last Idol
Last Idol Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Bandwagon | Last Idol, Yoroshiku | Last Idol Family |
| Souzoujou no Fruit | Choux Cream Rockets | |
| Kimi no Achoo! | Kimi no Achoo! | Choux Cream Rockets |
| Ashita no Sora wo Miageru Tame ni | Last Idol Family | |
| Suki de Suki de Shouganai | Suki de Suki de Shouganai | Ranked #10 |
| Deja Vu Janai | Cheka | |
| Everything will be all right | Mabushi Sugiru Nagareboshi | Last Idol Family |
| Yonaka Douga Bakari Miteru... | Choux Cream Rockets | |
| Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | Kodou no Riyuu | Choux Cream Rockets |
| Otona Survivor | Otona Survivor | |
| Kireyou! | ||
| Dareka no Yume ga Kanattara | 1st Gen | |
| Seishun Train | Seishun Train | |
| Genjitsu | ||
| Akuma no Deal | Choux Cream Rockets | |
| Ai wo Shiru | Ai wo Shiru | Ranked #8 |
| Kabe wa Tsuzuku |
Trivia
- She loves singing, dancing, and idols.
- She is good at various physical activities/exercise
- She trained in gymnastics until 6th grade, and is also skilled in jumping rope and various fighting techniques.
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||