Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Chau Ngoc Doan Thao: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) m (→Singles) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) m (→Singles) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|| [[SGO48 (song)|SGO48]] || '''Center''' | || [[SGO48 (song)|SGO48]] || '''Center''' | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4" | [[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]] || Koisuru Fortune Cookie || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Namida Surprise! (SGO48)|Namida Surprise!]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Shoujotachi yo (SGO48)|Shoujotachi yo]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[365nichi no Kamihikouki (song)|365nichi no Kamihikouki]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[River (SGO48)|RIVER]] || RIVER || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 00:22, 31 August 2020

Châu Ngọc Đoan Thảo is a Vietnamese pop singer and Idol managed by YAG Entertainment. She is a 1st generation member of SGO48 Trainees.
Profile
- Name: Châu Ngọc Đoan Thảo
- Nickname: Hikari
- Birthdate: November 7, 1998
- Birthplace: Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
- Height: 154cm
- Weight: 38kg
- Hobbies: Watching kittens sleep, watching cats play
- Bands / Groups:
- SGO48 (2018–)
- SGO48 Trainees (2018–)
- SGO48 (2018–)
SGO48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Heavy Rotation | Heavy Rotation | |
| Shonichi | ||
| Aitakatta | ||
| SGO48 | Center | |
| Koisuru Fortune Cookie | Koisuru Fortune Cookie | |
| Namida Surprise! | ||
| Shoujotachi yo | ||
| 365nichi no Kamihikouki | ||
| RIVER | RIVER |
Trivia
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||