Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Kurita Mao: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Hope (Last Idol)|Hope]] || 2nd Gen | || [[Hope (Last Idol)|Hope]] || 2nd Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Nanbitomo]] || Nanbitomo || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 25 September 2020

Kurita Mao (栗田麻央) is a Japanese singer. She is a second generation member of the Japanese pop group Last Idol.
Profile
- Name: Kurita Mao (栗田麻央)
- Nickname: Maomao (まおまお)
- Birthdate: December 22, 2002
- Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height:160cm
- Specialties: Dancing, singing
- Groups:
- Last Idol (2018–)
Last Idol Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | 2nd Gen |
| Otona Survivor | Otona Survivor | |
| Kireyou! | ||
| Lollipop | 2nd Gen | |
| Seishun Train | Seishun Train | |
| Genjitsu | ||
| Hope | 2nd Gen | |
| Nanbitomo | Nanbitomo |
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||