Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Hata Misaki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Saigo no Sentakushi]] || Yanjan Senbatsu | || [[Saigo no Sentakushi]] || Yanjan Senbatsu | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Nanbitomo]] || Nanbitomo || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 25 September 2020

Hata Misaki (畑美紗起) is a Japanese singer. She is a second generation member of the Japanese pop group Last Idol.
Profile
- Name: Hata Misaki (畑美紗起)
- Nickname: Miicha (みいちゃ)
- Birthdate: March 27, 1996
- Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height:154cm
- Specialties: Ballet, coordinating
- Groups:
- Last Idol (2018–)
Last Idol Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | 2nd Gen |
| Otona Survivor | Otona Survivor | |
| Kireyou! | ||
| Lollipop | 2nd Gen | |
| Seishun Train | Seishun Train | |
| Genjitsu | ||
| Hope | 2nd Gen | |
| Ai wo Shiru | Ai wo Shiru | Ranked #12 |
| Kabe wa Tsuzuku | ||
| Saigo no Sentakushi | Yanjan Senbatsu | |
| Nanbitomo | Nanbitomo |
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||