Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Hata Misaki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Ginga Kousoku Juutaichuu]] || "Star☆Amuruzu" Zessan,<br>Spy Katsudou Chuu! | || [[Ginga Kousoku Juutaichuu]] || "Star☆Amuruzu" Zessan,<br>Spy Katsudou Chuu! | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Kimi wa Nan Carat|Kimi wa Nan Carat?]] || Kimi wa Nan Carat? || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Hitomi Kirakira]] || Oretoku Nine | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Tansan no Awa Hodo Boku wa Naita]] || 2nd Gen | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:39, 20 April 2021

Hata Misaki (畑美紗起) is a Japanese singer. She is a second generation member of the Japanese pop group Last Idol.
Profile
- Name: Hata Misaki (畑美紗起)
- Nickname: Miicha (みいちゃ)
- Birthdate: March 27, 1996
- Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height:154cm
- Specialties: Ballet, coordinating
- Groups:
- Last Idol (2018–)
Last Idol Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | 2nd Gen |
| Otona Survivor | Otona Survivor | |
| Kireyou! | ||
| Lollipop | 2nd Gen | |
| Seishun Train | Seishun Train | |
| Genjitsu | ||
| Hope | 2nd Gen | |
| Ai wo Shiru | Ai wo Shiru | Ranked #12 |
| Kabe wa Tsuzuku | ||
| Saigo no Sentakushi | Yanjan Senbatsu | |
| Nanbitomo | Nanbitomo | |
| Ginga Kousoku Juutaichuu | "Star☆Amuruzu" Zessan, Spy Katsudou Chuu! | |
| Kimi wa Nan Carat? | Kimi wa Nan Carat? | |
| Hitomi Kirakira | Oretoku Nine | |
| Tansan no Awa Hodo Boku wa Naita | 2nd Gen |
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||