Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yasuda Airi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Nanbitomo]] || Nanbitomo || | |rowspan="1" | [[Nanbitomo]] || Nanbitomo || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Kimi wa Nan Carat|Kimi wa Nan Carat?]] || Kimi wa Nan Carat? || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Stupid ni mo Narezu ni...]] || 1st Gen | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:45, 20 April 2021

Yasuda Airi (安田愛里) is a Japanese singer. She is a member of the Japanese pop girl group Last Idol.
Profile
- Name: Yasuda Airi (安田愛里)
- Nickname: Pyon (ぴょん)
- Birthdate: June 24, 1999
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 162cm
- Specialties: Basketball
- Groups:
- Last Idol (2017–)
Filmography
Television
- [2017] Last Idol
Last Idol Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Bandwagon | Bandwagon | LaLuce |
| Last Idol, Yoroshiku | Last Idol Family | |
| Kimi no Achoo! | Ashita no Sora wo Miageru Tame ni | Last Idol Family |
| Kaze yo Fuke! | LaLuce | |
| Suki de Suki de Shouganai | Suki de Suki de Shouganai | Ranked #7 |
| Deja Vu Janai | Cheka | |
| Everything will be all right | Everything will be all right | LaLuce |
| Mabushi Sugiru Nagareboshi | Last Idol Family | |
| Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | Anta wa Dare da? | LaLuce |
| Otona Survivor | Otona Survivor | |
| Kireyou! | ||
| Dareka no Yume ga Kanattara | 1st Gen | |
| Seishun Train | Seishun Train | |
| Genjitsu | ||
| Shiosai yo | LaLuce | |
| Ai wo Shiru | Ai wo Shiru | Ranked #4 |
| Kabe wa Tsuzuku | ||
| Nanbitomo | Nanbitomo | |
| Kimi wa Nan Carat? | Kimi wa Nan Carat? | |
| Stupid ni mo Narezu ni... | 1st Gen |
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||