Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Bursty Greedy Spider: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||141 ||133 | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||141 ||133 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan=2|<small>OUT 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||156 ||104 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||184 ||99 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||188 ||90 | |||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales:''' | *'''Total Reported Sales:''' 2,011* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 20:22, 8 July 2021
- Artist
- Suzuki Konomi
- Single
- Bursty Greedy Spider
- Released
- 2021.05.07
- Catalog Number
- ZMCZ-14787
- Price
- ¥1,320
- CD tracklist
- Bursty Greedy Spider
- Crossroads
- Bursty Greedy Spider (Instrumental)
- Crossroads (Instrumental)
- Information
"Bursty Greedy Spider" is the 20th single released by Suzuki Konomi. The title track was used as the 2nd opening theme for the anime Kumo desu ga, Nani ka?
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Kusano Kayoko
- Music
- Kusano Kayoko
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Kusano Kayoko, Kisida (Kisida Kyodan & THE Akebosi Rockets)
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | 7 | 14 | 17 | 29 | 15 | 986 |
- | 40 | 50 | - | - | 46 | - | 60 | 264 |
44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 97 | 199 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 172 | 136 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 141 | 133 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | OUT 1 WEEK | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 156 | 104 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 184 | 99 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 188 | 90 |
- Total Reported Sales: 2,011*
External Links
- Oricon Profile: Oricon Profile
|