Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Ozawa Aimi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Stupid ni mo Narezu ni...]] || 1st Gen | || [[Stupid ni mo Narezu ni...]] || 1st Gen | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Break a Leg!|Break a leg!]] || Break a leg! || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:59, 29 September 2021

Ozawa Aimi (小澤愛実) is a Japanese singer. She is a member of the Japanese pop girl group Choux Cream Rockets.
Profile
- Name: Ozawa Aimi (小澤愛実)
- Nickname: Aimin (あいみん)
- Birthdate: April 9, 2003
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Height: 160cm
- Specialties: Exercise (jump rope)
- Groups:
- Last Idol (2017–)
- Choux Cream Rockets (2017–)
- Last Idol (2017–)
Filmography
Television
- [2017] Last Idol
Last Idol Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Bandwagon | Last Idol, Yoroshiku | Last Idol Family |
| Souzoujou no Fruit | Choux Cream Rockets | |
| Kimi no Achoo! | Kimi no Achoo! | Choux Cream Rockets |
| Ashita no Sora wo Miageru Tame ni | Last Idol Family | |
| Suki de Suki de Shouganai | Suki de Suki de Shouganai | Ranked #10 |
| Deja Vu Janai | Cheka | |
| Everything will be all right | Mabushi Sugiru Nagareboshi | Last Idol Family |
| Yonaka Douga Bakari Miteru... | Choux Cream Rockets | |
| Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | Kodou no Riyuu | Choux Cream Rockets |
| Otona Survivor | Otona Survivor | |
| Kireyou! | ||
| Dareka no Yume ga Kanattara | 1st Gen | |
| Seishun Train | Seishun Train | |
| Genjitsu | ||
| Akuma no Deal | Choux Cream Rockets | |
| Ai wo Shiru | Ai wo Shiru | Ranked #8 |
| Kabe wa Tsuzuku | ||
| Nanbitomo | Nanbitomo | |
| Ayafuya | Yarakashi Busters | |
| Kimi wa Nan Carat? | Kimi wa Nan Carat? | |
| Hitomi Kirakira | Oretoku Nine | |
| Stupid ni mo Narezu ni... | 1st Gen | |
| Break a leg! | Break a leg! |
Trivia
- She loves singing, dancing, and idols.
- She is good at various physical activities/exercise
- She trained in gymnastics until 6th grade, and is also skilled in jumping rope and various fighting techniques.
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||