Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Oba Yume: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Tansan no Awa Hodo Boku wa Naita]] || 2nd Gen | || [[Tansan no Awa Hodo Boku wa Naita]] || 2nd Gen | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Break a Leg!|Break a leg!]] || Break a leg! || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:00, 29 September 2021

Oba Yume (大場結女) is a Japanese singer. She is a second generation member of the Japanese pop group Last Idol.
Profile
- Name: Oba Yume (大場結女)
- Nickname: Yu-chan (ゆぅちゃん), Yumecha (ゆめちゃ)
- Birthdate: December 6, 2000
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 154cm
- Specialties: Setting her bangs neatly
- Groups:
- Last Idol (2018–)
Last Idol Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | 2nd Gen |
| Otona Survivor | Otona Survivor | |
| Kireyou! | ||
| Lollipop | 2nd Gen | |
| Seishun Train | Seishun Train | |
| Genjitsu | ||
| Hope | 2nd Gen | |
| Ai wo Shiru | Ai wo Shiru | Ranked #17 |
| Kabe wa Tsuzuku | ||
| Dorekurai Suki ni Nareba | Yanmaga Senbatsu | |
| Nanbitomo | Nanbitomo | |
| Ginga Kousoku Juutaichuu | "Star☆Amuruzu" Zessan, Spy Katsudou Chuu! | |
| Kimi wa Nan Carat? | Kimi wa Nan Carat? | |
| Tansan no Awa Hodo Boku wa Naita | 2nd Gen | |
| Break a leg! | Break a leg! |
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||