Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Machida Honoka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|| [[Tansan no Awa Hodo Boku wa Naita]] || 2nd Gen | || [[Tansan no Awa Hodo Boku wa Naita]] || 2nd Gen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" | [[Break a Leg!|Break a leg!]] || Break a leg! || | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Konya wa Up to You!|Konya wa Up to you!]] || Katorea | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:34, 9 November 2021

Machida Honoka (町田穂花) is a Japanese singer. She is a second generation member of the Japanese pop group Last Idol.
Profile
- Name: Machida Honoka (町田穂花)
- Nickname: Honochi (ほのち), Hono-chan (ほのちゃん)
- Birthdate: March 31, 2003
- Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 156cm
- Specialties: Dancing, singing, gathering information
- Groups:
- Last Idol (2018–)
Last Idol Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | 2nd Gen |
| Otona Survivor | Otona Survivor | |
| Kireyou! | ||
| Lollipop | 2nd Gen | |
| Seishun Train | Seishun Train | |
| Genjitsu | ||
| Hope | 2nd Gen | |
| Ai wo Shiru | Ai wo Shiru | Ranked #9 |
| Kabe wa Tsuzuku | ||
| Nanbitomo | Nanbitomo | |
| Kimi wa Nan Carat? | Kimi wa Nan Carat? | |
| Hitomi Kirakira | Oretoku Nine | |
| Tansan no Awa Hodo Boku wa Naita | 2nd Gen | |
| Break a leg! | Break a leg! | |
| Konya wa Up to you! | Katorea |
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||