Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Okamura Mana: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Baka Marudashi]] || 2nd Gen Under | || [[Baka Marudashi]] || 2nd Gen Under | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Break a Leg!|Break a leg!]] || [[Hitorigoto no Sonzai Shoumei]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Junchouna Jiten]] || &M.LLY | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:53, 9 November 2021

Okamura Mana (岡村茉奈) is a Japanese singer. She is a second generation under member of the Japanese pop group Last Idol.
Profile
- Name: Okamura Mana (岡村茉奈)
- Nickname: Manati (まなてぃ)
- Birthdate: September 6, 1997
- Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 153cm
- Specialties: Dancing, acting alone, playing with little kids
- Groups:
- Last Idol (2018–)
Last Idol Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Ai Shika Buki ga Nai | Subliminal Sakusen | 2nd Gen Under |
| Otona Survivor | Otona Survivor | |
| Kireyou! | ||
| Seishun 0 Tai 0 | 2nd Gen Under | |
| Seishun Train | Seishun Train | |
| Genjitsu | ||
| Hero Nanka Naritakunai | 2nd Gen Under | |
| Ai wo Shiru | Ai wo Shiru | Ranked #10 |
| Kabe wa Tsuzuku | ||
| Saigo no Sentakushi | Yanjan Senbatsu | |
| Nanbitomo | Nanbitomo | |
| Kimi wa Nan Carat? | Kimi wa Nan Carat? | |
| Baka Marudashi | 2nd Gen Under | |
| Break a leg! | Hitorigoto no Sonzai Shoumei | |
| Junchouna Jiten | &M.LLY |
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||