Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
IVE Switch: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan="9" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2024'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 20</small></small>||5 ||824 | |rowspan="9" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2024'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 20</small></small>||5 ||824 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 21</small></small>||21 ||152 | |||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 976* | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:44, 16 May 2024

- Artist
- IVE
- Mini-Album
- IVE SWITCH
- Released
- 2024.04.29
- Tracklist
- Information
IVE SWITCH is the second mini-album released by IVE. The songs "HEYA" and "Accendio" were used as the lead tracks.
Physical Covers
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
|
|
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||



