Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Alter Ego (Lisa): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 12</small></small>||15 ||– ||– ||15 ||24 ||– ||– ||35 ||1,725 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 12</small></small>||15 ||– ||– ||15 ||24 ||– ||– ||35 ||1,725 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 13</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||87 ||401 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 77: | Line 79: | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Downloads:''' 5, | *'''Total Reported Downloads:''' 5,850* | ||
*'''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' | *'''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' 3 | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Revision as of 16:07, 19 March 2025
- Artist
- LISA
- Album
- Alter Ego
- Released
- 2025.02.28
- Tracklist
- Born Again (Feat. Doja Cat and Raye)
- Rockstar
- Elastigirl
- Thunder
- New Woman (Feat. ROSALÍA)
- FXCK UP THE WORLD (Feat. Future)
- Rapunzel (Feat. Megan Thee Stallion)
- Moonlit Floor (Kiss Me)
- When I'm with You (Feat. Tyla)
- BADGRRRL
- Lifestyle
- Chill
- Dream
- FXCK UP THE WORLD (Vixi Solo Version)
- Rapunzel (Kiki Solo Version)
- Rockstar (Victoria’s Secret Version) (Thank You Lilies Ver. only)
- Moonlit Floor (Victoria's Secret Version) (Thank You Lilies Ver. only)
- Born Again (Purple Disco Machine Remix) (Thank You Lilies Ver. only)
- Thank You Lilies (Thank You Lilies Ver. only)
- Information
"Alter Ego" is the first album released by LISA.
A special "Thank You Lilies" version of the album that included additional tracks was available for digital download from March 3rd to March 6th.
Physical Covers
- PHOTOBOOK Ver.
Oricon Chart Positions
Physical
|
Digital
|
Billboard Japan
Expand for weekly chart performance
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Billboard US
Expand for weekly chart performance
| Billboard 200 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Week | Rank | |
| 2025 | WEEK 3/15 | 7 | |
Additional Charts
Expand for weekly chart performance
| Chart (2025) | Peak Position |
|---|---|
| Australian Albums (ARIA) | 4 |
| Belgian Albums (Ultratop Flanders) | 4 |
| Belgian Albums (Ultratop Wallonia) | 3 |
| Dutch Albums (Album Top 100) | 7 |
| Finnish Albums (Suomen virallinen lista) | 32 |
| French Albums (SNEP) | 3 |
| German Albums (Offizielle Top 100) | 2 |
| Irish Albums (OCC) | 41 |
| Italian Albums (FIMI) | 17 |
| Japanese Albums (Oricon) | 18 |
| Japanese Combined Albums (Oricon) | 26 |
| Japanese Download Albums (Billboard Japan) | 12 |
| Japanese Top Albums Sales (Billboard Japan) | 17 |
| Lithuanian Albums (AGATA) | 19 |
| New Zealand Albums (RMNZ) | 11 |
| Norwegian Albums (VG-lista) | 29 |
| Scottish Albums (OCC) | 9 |
| Swedish Albums (Sverigetopplistan) | 33 |
| Swiss Albums (Schweizer Hitparade) | 5 |
| UK Albums (OCC) | 20 |
| US Billboard 200 | 7 |
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||









