Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!

Tunnel Vision (ITZY mini-album): Difference between revisions

From generasia
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
!style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 3px"|Fri||style="padding: 3px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales
!style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 3px"|Fri||style="padding: 3px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|rowspan="6" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2025'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 48</small></small>||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||46 ||1,011
|rowspan="5" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2025'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 48</small></small>||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||46 ||1,011
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 49</small></small>||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||x ||x
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 49</small></small>||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||89 ||496
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 50</small></small>||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||x ||x
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 50</small></small>||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||168 ||260
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 51</small></small>||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||x ||x
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 51</small></small>||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||69 ||574
|}
<!--
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 2px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;"
|- style="background:#efefef;"
!style="padding: 3px"|Year||Month||style="padding: 3px"|Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|rowspan="1" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2025'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|November||x ||style="padding: 3px"|x
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 52</small></small>||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||&ndash; ||22 ||2,898
|}
|}
-->
 
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' 1,011*
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' 5,239*
<!--
<!--
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
Line 60: Line 55:
|}
|}
-->
-->
==External Links==
==External Links==
* [https://vibe.naver.com/album/35721579 Naver Profile]
* [https://vibe.naver.com/album/35721579 Naver Profile]

Revision as of 04:57, 26 December 2025

Mini-Album Cover
Artist
ITZY
Mini-Album
TUNNEL VISION
Released
2025.11.10
Tracklist
  1. FOCUS
  2. TUNNEL VISION
  3. DYT
  4. Flicker
  5. Nocturne
  6. 8-BIT HEART


Information

TUNNEL VISION is the ninth Korean mini-album released by ITZY. The title track was used as the lead track.

Oricon Chart Positions

Despite being a Korean release for ITZY, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.

Year Week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Week Rank Sales
2025 WEEK 48 46 1,011
WEEK 49 89 496
WEEK 50 168 260
WEEK 51 69 574
WEEK 52 22 2,898
  • Total Reported Sales: 5,239*

External Links