Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Ruby (Jennie): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
!style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 6px"|Fri||style="padding: 6px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | !style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 6px"|Fri||style="padding: 6px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="31" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2025'''</small>||<small><small>WEEK<br>12</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||2<br><small><small>3,189</small></small> ||8 ||26 ||21 ||style="padding: 3px"|4,197 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>13</small></small>||11 ||24 ||30 ||35 ||35 ||11 ||11 ||22 ||3,420 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>13</small></small>||11 ||24 ||30 ||35 ||35 ||11 ||11 ||22 ||3,420 | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>36</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||44 ||589 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>36</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||44 ||589 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>37</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||83 ||390 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>38</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||116 ||249 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>39</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||150 ||167 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>40</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||212 ||125 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>42</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||283 ||101 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>43</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||230 ||107 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>44</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||275 ||96 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> | ||
| Line 109: | Line 125: | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Downloads:''' | *'''Total Reported Downloads:''' 15,825* | ||
*'''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' | *'''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' 32 | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Revision as of 07:13, 26 December 2025
- Artist
- JENNIE
- Album
- Ruby
- Released
- 2025.03.07
- Tracklist
- Intro: JANE (with FKJ)
- like JENNIE
- start a war
- Handlebars (feat. Dua Lipa)
- with the IE (way up)
- EXTRAL (feat. Doechii)
- Mantra
- Love Hangover (feat. Dominic Fike)
- ZEN
- Damn Right (feat. Childish Gambino and Kali Uchis)
- F.T.S.
- Filter
- Seoul City
- Starlight
- twin
- Information
Ruby is the first album released by JENNIE.
Album Editions
Oricon Chart Positions
PhysicalExpand for the Weekly Album data
|
Digital
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||





