Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Anytime Anywhere (milet mini-album): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 15</small></small>||39 ||114 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 15</small></small>||39 ||114 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=3|<small>OUT FOR 2 WEEKS</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 18</small></small>||41 ||88 | |||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' 2, | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 2,628* | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:31, 24 April 2024
- Artist
- milet
- Mini-Album
- Anytime Anywhere
- Released
- 2024.01.31
- Catalog Number
- SECL-2937~8 (Limited Edition)
- SECL-2939 (Regular Edition)
- SECL-2940~1 (Limited Anime Edition)
- Price
- ¥2,400 (Limited Edition)
- ¥2,200 (Limited Anime Edition)
- ¥1,400 (Regular Edition)
- CD Tracklist
- Limited/Regular Edition
- Limited Anime Edition
- Anytime Anywhere
- bliss
- Anytime Anywhere TV Size 1st Cour
- Anytime Anywhere TV Size 2nd Cour
- bliss TV Size
- Blu-ray Tracklist
- Limited Edition
- "Hey Song" MUSIC VIDEO
- "December" MUSIC VIDEO
- "Anytime Anywhere" MUSIC VIDEO
- "Anytime Anywhere" Live at Tokyo International Forum Hall A
- Limited Anime Edition
- "Anytime Anywhere" × Sousou no Frieren SPECIAL MUSIC VIDEO
- Sousou no Frieren 1st Cour Non-Credit Ending Movie
- Sousou no Frieren 2nd Cour Non-Credit Ending Movie
- Sousou no Frieren Special Ending Non-Credit Movie
- Information
Anytime Anywhere is the ninth mini-album released by milet. It was released in three versions: a limited CD+Blu-ray edition, a regular CD edition, and a limited CD+Blu-ray anime edition. The title track was used as the ending theme for the anime Sousou no Frieren while the song "bliss" was used as a special ending theme. The song "Wings" was used as a CM theme for Idemitsu Kosan's "Shiki" and "TSUMUGU".
Oricon Chart Positions
|
|
External Links
- Oricon Profile: Limited Edition | Regular Edition | Limited Anime Edition
|