Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Honto da yo: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→External Links) |
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
||- ||6 ||5 ||7 ||8 ||7 ||11 ||8 ||8,672 | ||- ||6 ||5 ||7 ||8 ||7 ||11 ||8 ||8,672 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||11|| | ||11||46 ||38 ||32 ||32 ||33 ||39 ||36 ||2,878 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||48||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||57 ||1,456 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||87 ||786 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||155 ||381 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||200 ||244 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 14,417 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 01:46, 17 July 2010
- Artist
- Shibasaki Kou
- Single
- Honto da yo (ホントだよ)
- Released
- 2010.04.14
- Catalog Number
- UPCH-80174
- Price
- ¥1,100
- Tracklist
- Information
"Honto da yo" is Shibasaki Kou's 18th single. The main track was used for the "Chuu Nippon Kousoku Douro" CM song.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Oda Kazumasa
- Music
- Oda Kazumasa
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Oda Kazumasa
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 6 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 8,672 |
11 | 46 | 38 | 32 | 32 | 33 | 39 | 36 | 2,878 |
48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 57 | 1,456 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 87 | 786 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 155 | 381 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 200 | 244 |
Total Reported Sales: 14,417