Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Stay ~Yoake no Soul~: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
Bewithyou. (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
||- ||4 ||5 ||8 ||9 ||9 ||11 ||7 ||22,802 | ||- ||4 ||5 ||8 ||9 ||9 ||11 ||7 ||22,802 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||13|| | ||13 ||34 ||38 ||39 ||36 ||40 ||34 ||36 ||3,885 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||35 ||49 ||46 ||46 ||45 ||50 ||- ||53 ||1,905 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||100 ||1,233 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||148 ||739 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||224 ||528 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 31,092 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 04:18, 28 July 2010
- Artist
- GARNET CROW
- Album
- STAY ~Yoake no Soul~ (STAY ~夜明けのSoul~)
- Released
- 2009.09.30
- Catalog Number
- GZCA-5196 (Limited A), GZCA-5197 (Limited B), GZCA-5198 (Regular)
- Price
- ¥3,500 (Limited A), ¥3,300 (Limited B), ¥3,059 (Regular)
- CD Tracklist
- Hello Sadness
- Hyakunen no Kodoku (百年の孤独)
- Hana wa Saite Tada Yurete (album ver.) (花は咲いて ただ揺れて)
- Elysium
- Doing all right
- ON THE WAY
- Stay
- Hibi no Hotori (日々のほとり)
- Yume no Hitotsu (夢のひとつ)
- Fall in Life ~Hallelujah~
- Rainy Soul
- Koi no Aima ni (恋のあいまに)
- DVD Tracklist (Tentative)
- Yume no Hitotsu (夢のひとつ) (PV)
- Hyakunen no Kodoku (百年の孤独) (PV)
- Doing all right (PV)
- Hello Sadness (PV)
- Stay (PV)
- Bonus CD Tracklist (Tentative)
- Hyakunen no Kodoku (百年の孤独)
- Hana wa Saite Tada Yurete (花は咲いて ただ揺れて)
- Stay
- Rainy Soul
- Information
STAY ~Yoake no Soul~ is GARNET CROW's seventh album. It was released in three versions: a limited edition type A with a DVD; a limited edition type B inlcluding a bonus CD with rearranged songs and a regular CD only edition.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 4 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 22,802 |
13 | 34 | 38 | 39 | 36 | 40 | 34 | 36 | 3,885 |
35 | 49 | 46 | 46 | 45 | 50 | - | 53 | 1,905 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 1,233 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 148 | 739 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 224 | 528 |
Total Reported Sales: 31,092
External Links
|