Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Story / Summer Light: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
||- ||6 ||11 ||13 ||8 ||18 ||11 ||9 ||6,764 | ||- ||6 ||11 ||13 ||8 ||18 ||11 ||9 ||6,764 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||31 || | ||31 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||69 ||1,174 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||157 ||475 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 8,413 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 07:24, 12 March 2011
- Artist
- Aiuchi Rina
- Single
- STORY / SUMMER LIGHT
- Released
- 2009.07.22
- Catalog Number
- GZCA-7146 (Limited A), GZCA-7147 (Limited B), GZCA-4128 (Regular)
- Price
- ¥1,260
- Limited Edition A Tracklist
- DVD Tracklist
- Limited Edition B Tracklist
- DVD Tracklist
- Regular Edition Tracklist
- Information
STORY / SUMMER LIGHT is Aiuchi Rina's 30th single. STORY was used as the support song for NTV's "29th All Japan High School Quiz Championship". It was released in three versions: two limited CD+DVD editions and a regular CD only edition that included an exclusive track.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 6 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 6,764 |
31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 69 | 1,174 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 157 | 475 |
Total Reported Sales: 8,413
External Links
|