Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Ichiban no Takaramono: Difference between revisions
From generasia
(24 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
!Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | !Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||3 ||3 ||4 ||2 || | ||- ||3 ||3 ||4 ||2 ||3 ||3 ||3 ||34,870 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||3 ||15 ||14 ||12 ||14 ||12 ||15 ||14 ||6,936 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||15||27 ||23 ||25 ||24 ||23 ||25 ||23 ||3,654 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||16||12 ||28 ||27 ||29 ||23 ||19 ||22 ||2,724 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||24||23 ||27 ||31 ||42 ||43 ||46 ||34 ||1,797 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||49 ||47 ||41 ||37 ||35 ||45 ||1,104 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||35||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||75 ||868 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||116 ||668 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||129 ||530 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||146 ||416 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||150 ||400 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||177 ||383 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|Out for a week | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||196 ||224 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||199 ||189 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||188 ||231 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||180 ||231 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 55,225 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 15:53, 2 May 2011
- Artist
- Girls Dead Monster starring LiSA
- Single
- Ichiban no Takaramono ~Yui final ver.~ (一番の宝物 ~Yui final ver.~)
- Released
- 2010.12.08
- Catalog Number
- KSLA-65
- Price
- ¥1,575
- CD Tracklist
- Ichiban no Takaramono ~Yui final ver.~ (一番の宝物; The Best Treasure)
- Storm Song
- Day Game
- DVD Tracklist
- Little Braver (PV)
- Day Game (PV)
- Information
"Ichiban no Takaramono ~Yui final ver.~" is the fifth single released Girls Dead Monster. The single was released on the same day with their fourth single, "Last Song" and features LiSA as the lead vocalist.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Maeda Jun
- Music
- Maeda Jun
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Hikari Shuyo
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 34,870 |
3 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 6,936 |
15 | 27 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 3,654 |
16 | 12 | 28 | 27 | 29 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 2,724 |
24 | 23 | 27 | 31 | 42 | 43 | 46 | 34 | 1,797 |
- | - | 49 | 47 | 41 | 37 | 35 | 45 | 1,104 |
35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 75 | 868 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 116 | 668 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 129 | 530 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 146 | 416 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 150 | 400 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 177 | 383 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | Out for a week | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 196 | 224 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 199 | 189 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 188 | 231 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180 | 231 |
Total Reported Sales: 55,225