Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Terminated: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||169 ||312 | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||169 ||312 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||--- ||--- | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||198 ||269 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||195 ||227 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' 24, | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 24,785 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 18:17, 3 March 2012
- Artist
- Chihara Minori
- Single
- TERMINATED
- Released
- 2011.19.10
- Catalog Number
- LASM-4113
- Price
- ¥1,300
- Tracklist
- TERMINATED
- Meguriai ~Kakegae no Nai Mono~ (巡り逢い ~かけがえのないもの~)
- HYPER NEW WORLD
- Information
"TERMINATED" is the thirteenth single released by Chihara Minori. The title track was used as the opening theme song for the anime Horizon on the Middle of Nowhere.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Aki Hata
- Music
- Kikuta Daisuke
- Other Information
- Arrangement Kikuta Daisuke
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 13,597 |
11 | 28 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 23 | 27 | 26 | 3,529 |
23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 53 | 1,452 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 72 | 954 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 97 | 622 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 108 | 734 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 125 | 463 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 147 | 487 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 150 | 410 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 145 | 475 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 125 | 437 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 126 | 457 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 169 | 312 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | --- | --- |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 198 | 269 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 195 | 227 |
Total Reported Sales: 24,785