Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Saihate Ai ni / Sennou: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Tokutemoxx94 (talk | contribs) |
Tokutemoxx94 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
||- ||5 ||2 ||2 ||3 ||5 ||5 ||2 ||34,954 | ||- ||5 ||2 ||2 ||3 ||5 ||5 ||2 ||34,954 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||7 || | ||7 ||18 ||13 ||12 ||16 ||14 ||20 ||20 ||4,418 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||9 ||- ||- ||45 ||44 ||- ||- ||54 ||1,678 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||- ||- ||- ||45 ||43 ||47 ||- ||48 ||934 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||44||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||74 ||650 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||82 ||460 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||106 ||422 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||141 ||305 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||145 ||245 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|<small>out for one week | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||198 ||164 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 44,230* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 09:41, 26 July 2017
- Artist
- RADWIMPS
- Single
- Saihate Ai ni / Sennou (サイハテアイニ / 洗脳)
- Released
- 2017.05.10
- Catalog Number
- UPCH-89333 (Limited Edition)
- UPCH-80470 (Regular Edition)
- Price
- ¥1,728 (Limited Edition)
- ¥1,296 (Regular Edition)
- Tracklist
- Saihate Ai ni (サイハテアイニ; To the Farthest Reaches of Love)
- Sennou (洗脳; Brainwashing)
- Bouningen [Strings ver.] (棒人間)
- Information
"Saihate Ai ni / Sennou" is the 20th single released by RADWIMPS. It was released in two versions: a limited CD+BOOK edition that comes with a 28-page booklet and a regular CD only edition.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 34,954 |
7 | 18 | 13 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 4,418 |
9 | - | - | 45 | 44 | - | - | 54 | 1,678 |
- | - | - | 45 | 43 | 47 | - | 48 | 934 |
44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 74 | 650 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 82 | 460 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 106 | 422 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 141 | 305 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 145 | 245 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for one week | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 198 | 164 |
Total Reported Sales: 44,230*
External Links
- Oricon Profile: Limited Edition | Regular Edition
|