Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Produce 101 China: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!1 ||2 ||3 ||4 ||5 ||6 ||7 ||8 ||9 ||10 ||11 | !1 ||2 ||3 ||4 ||5 ||6 ||7 ||8 ||9 ||10 ||11 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| 1 ||rowspan=5| [[Banana Entertainment|Banana Ent.]] || [[Wang Manjun]] || || ||rowspan= | || 1 ||rowspan=5| [[Banana Entertainment|Banana Ent.]] || [[Wang Manjun]] || || ||rowspan=107| || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| 2 || [[Qiang Dongyue]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | || 2 || [[Qiang Dongyue]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| 101 || [[Luo Tianshu]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | || 101 || [[Luo Tianshu]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|| 102 ||rowspan=4| [[STD Entertainment]] || [[Wu Qianying]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|| 103 || [[Gao Yinxi]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|| 103 || [[Zhang Pianpian]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|| 104 || [[Shu Meng]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|| 105 ||rowspan=3| [[Esee]] Model || [[Re Yina]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|| 106 || [[Yuan Yinxi]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|| 107 || [[Yan Yue]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 03:25, 4 May 2018
Chuàngzào 101 (创造101), also known as Produce 101 China, is a Chinese pop survival competition on Tencent. 101 female trainees from all different labels compete to form a new 11-member girl group.
Information
- Broadcast Period: April 21, 2018 –
- Winner Prize:
- Host: Huang Zitao
- Vocal Trainer: Ella Chen, Jason Zhang
- Rap Trainer: Tiger Hu
- Dance Trainer: Show Luo, Wang Yi Bo